Filled Under: ,

Scarlett Johansson Movies List

Share
Scarlett Johansson 

Birth Name : Scarlett I. Johansson
Birth Date : November 22, 1984
Birth Place: New York, New York, USA
Claim to fame:As Grace MacLean in "The Horse Whisperer" (1998)

Scarlett Johansson Movies List:

Hate Mail InfoHate Mail (2015) 
Don Jon's Addiction InfoDon Jon's Addiction (2014) 
Captain America: The Winter Soldier InfoCaptain America: The Winter Soldier (2014)
stars as Natasha Romanoff / Black Widow 


Hitchcock InfoHitchcock (2012) aka "Alfred Hitchcock and the Making of Psycho"
stars as Janet Leigh 


Under the Skin InfoUnder the Skin (2012)
stars as Laura 


The Avengers InfoThe Avengers (2012)
stars as Natasha Romanoff/Black Widow 


We Bought a Zoo InfoWe Bought a Zoo (2011)
stars as Kelly Foster 


Iron Man 2 InfoIron Man 2 (2010)
stars as Natasha Romanoff/Black Widow 


He's Just Not That Into You InfoHe's Just Not That Into You (2009)
stars as Anna 


The Spirit InfoThe Spirit (2008)
stars as Silken Floss 


The Other Boleyn Girl InfoThe Other Boleyn Girl (2008)
stars as Mary Boleyn 


Vicky Cristina Barcelona InfoVicky Cristina Barcelona (2008)
stars as Christina 


The Nanny Diaries InfoThe Nanny Diaries (2007)
stars as Annie Braddock 


The Black Dahlia InfoThe Black Dahlia (2006)
stars as Kay Lake 


Scoop InfoScoop (2006)
stars as Sondra Pransky 


The Prestige InfoThe Prestige (2006)
stars as Olivia Wenscombe 


Match Point InfoMatch Point (2005)
stars as Nola Rice 


The Island InfoThe Island (2005)
stars as Jordan Two Delta/Sarah Jordan 


In Good Company InfoIn Good Company (2004)
stars as Alex Foreman 


The SpongeBob Squarepants Movie InfoThe SpongeBob Squarepants Movie (2004) - VG
stars as Mindy (voice) 


The Perfect Score InfoThe Perfect Score (2004) aka Voll gepunktet (Germany)
stars as Francesca Curtis 


A Love Song for Bobby Long InfoA Love Song for Bobby Long (2004)
stars as Pursy Will 


A Good Woman InfoA Good Woman (2004)
stars as Lady Windermere 


The SpongeBob SquarePants Movie InfoThe SpongeBob SquarePants Movie (2004)
stars as Mindy (voice) 


Girl with a Pearl Earring InfoGirl with a Pearl Earring (2003)
stars as Griet 


Lost in Translation InfoLost in Translation (2003)
stars as Charlotte 


Eight Legged Freaks (2002)
stars as Ashley Parker 


The Man Who Wasn't There (2001)
stars as Rachel 'Birdy' Abundas 


An American Rhapsody (2001) aka Amerikai rapsz√≥dia (Hungary)
stars as Suzanne Sandor (at 15) 


Ghost World (2000)
stars as Rebecca 


My Brother the Pig (1999)
stars as Kathy Caldwell 


The Horse Whisperer (1998)
stars as Grace MacLean 


Fall (1997)
stars as Little girl 


Home Alone 3 (1997)
stars as Molly Pruitt 


Manny & Lo (1996)
stars as Amanda 


If Lucy Fell (1996)
stars as Emily 


Just Cause (1995)
stars as Kate Armstrong 


North (1994)
stars as Laura Nelson 

0 comments:

Post a Comment

Copyright © BOLLYWOOD MOVIES LIST | Powered by Blogger