Filled Under: ,

Kristen Stewart Movies List

Kristen Stewart 

Birth Name : Kristen Jaymes Stewart
Birth Date : April 09, 1990
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, USA
Claim to fame:  As Sarah Altman in "Panic Room" (2002)

Kristen Stewart Movies List:

Lie Down in Darkness InfoLie Down in Darkness (2014)
stars as Peyton 

Snow White and the Huntsman InfoSnow White and the Huntsman (2012)
stars as Snow White 

The Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn Part II InfoThe Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn Part II (2012)
stars as Bella Cullen 

On the Road InfoOn the Road (2011)
stars as Marylou 

The Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn Part I InfoThe Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn Part I (2011)
stars as Bella Swan 

The Twilight Saga's Eclipse InfoThe Twilight Saga's Eclipse (2010)
stars as Bella Swan 

Welcome to the Rileys InfoWelcome to the Rileys (2010)
stars as Mallory 

The Runaways InfoThe Runaways (2010)
stars as Joan Jett 

The Twilight Saga's New Moon InfoThe Twilight Saga's New Moon (2009)
stars as Bella Swan 

Adventureland InfoAdventureland (2009)
stars as Em Lewin 

The Cake Eaters InfoThe Cake Eaters (2009)
stars as Georgia 

The Yellow Handkerchief InfoThe Yellow Handkerchief (2009)
stars as Martine 

Twilight InfoTwilight (2008)
stars as Bella Swan 

Jumper InfoJumper (2008)
stars as Sophie 

What Just Happened? InfoWhat Just Happened? (2008)
stars as Zoe 

Cutlass (2007)
stars as Young Robin 

Fierce People InfoFierce People (2007)
stars as Maya 

Into the Wild InfoInto the Wild (2007)
stars as Tracy Tatro 

The Messengers InfoThe Messengers (2007) aka Messagers, Les (Canada: French title)
stars as Jess 

In the Land of Women InfoIn the Land of Women (2007)
stars as Lucy Hardwicke 

Zathura InfoZathura (2005) aka Zathura: A Space Adventure
stars as Lisa 

Undertow InfoUndertow (2004)
stars as Lila 

Speak (2004) - TM
stars as Melinda Sordino 

Catch That Kid InfoCatch That Kid (2004) aka Mission Without Permission (Europe: English title) (USA: working title)
stars as Maddy 

Cold Creek Manor InfoCold Creek Manor (2003) aka Maison au fond de la baie, La (Canada: French title)
stars as Kristen Tilson 

Panic Room (2002)
stars as Sarah Altman 

The Safety of Objects (2001)
stars as Sam Jennings 


  1. You want Hot Girls Pictures or Hot Videos.?? Most popular and famous hot Girls


Note: only a member of this blog may post a comment.